Yacht informationWhite Wings
1 White Wings
Owner(s) :S Bayliss
Flag : Blue, white cross
Handicap : -6%
Usual Helm : S Bayliss
Hull Length : 32' 6
Rig | SailArea : Gaff/Topsail | 1000
Designer : J Powles
Builder : E Collins
Year Built : 1927/8
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.