Yacht informationGem
102 Gem
Owner(s) :B Press
Flag : Red, blue cross
Handicap : -26%p
Usual Helm : B Press
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built : 1921
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Gem, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at