Yacht informationPeter Pan
103 Peter Pan
Owner(s) :P Simpson
Flag :
Handicap : 0%
Usual Helm : P Simpson
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names : Lapwing, Peter Pan
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Peter Pan, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at