Yacht informationWestward V
106 Westward V
Owner(s) :M & K Garside
Flag :
Handicap : -11%p
Usual Helm : M Garside
Hull Length : 30
Rig | SailArea : Gaff | 643
Designer : Collins\Westward
Builder : Jack Powles
Year Built : 1930
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names : Condor (1967-78), Westward V
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.