Yacht informationAchievement
11 Achievement
Owner(s) :J & A Gill
Flag : White, red & navy
Handicap : 2%
Usual Helm : J Gill
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : Bermudan | 0
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.