Yacht informationGolden Moon
110 Golden Moon
Owner(s) :D Ellis
Flag :
Handicap : -22%
Usual Helm : D Ellis
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Golden Moon, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at