Yacht informationViking
113 Viking
Owner(s) :J McKay & associates
Flag :
Handicap : -3%
Usual Helm : J Hoghton-McKay
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built : 1934?
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.