Yacht informationDawn
114 Dawn
Owner(s) :J McDonald
Flag : Red, blue, green
Handicap : -24%p
Usual Helm : J McDonald
Hull Length : 24'
Rig | SailArea : Gunter | 260
Designer : Tizzy-Whizzy
Builder : Ernest Woods
Year Built : 1960
Propulsion | Prop : Vire 7hp |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.