Yacht informationFohn
115 Fohn
Owner(s) :A Lupson
Flag :
Handicap : 0%
Usual Helm : A Lupson
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Fohn, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at