Yacht informationAnne
117 Anne
Owner(s) :K Halifax
Flag :
Handicap : -4%
Usual Helm : K Halifax
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : Gaff | 720
Designer : J Powles
Builder : Alfred Collins, Wroxham (?550)
Year Built : 1930
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Anne, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at