Yacht informationFalcon
120 Falcon
Owner(s) :wrecked on Breydon
Flag :
Handicap : 0%
Usual Helm :
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Falcon, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at