Yacht informationMoth 1
125 Moth 1
Owner(s) :Mr Bloor
Flag :
Handicap : 0%
Usual Helm : Bloor
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Moth 1, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at