Yacht informationPrivateer
127 Privateer
Owner(s) :TM & SEM Child
Flag :
Handicap : -7%
Usual Helm : T Child
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : Integral Topsail | 484
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.