Yacht informationBessie Bell
129 Bessie Bell
Owner(s) :Mr & Mrs NW Ebbage & family
Flag :
Handicap : -14%
Usual Helm : N Ebbage
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Bessie Bell, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at