Yacht informationAriel
134 Ariel
Owner(s) :Mr & Mrs M Hills
Flag :
Handicap : 0%
Usual Helm : M Hills
Hull Length : 30'
Rig | SailArea : Gaff | 0
Designer : Golden Dawn
Builder : Dawncraft, Wroxham
Year Built : c1937
Propulsion | Prop : Nanni 10hp | Fixed
Former Names : Golden Dawn 4
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.