Yacht informationTreble Clef
136 Treble Clef
Owner(s) :converted to dayboat
Flag :
Handicap : 0%
Usual Helm :
Hull Length : 23' 5
Rig | SailArea : Bermudan | 270
Designer :
Builder : Trumans, Oulton Broad
Year Built : <1920?
Propulsion | Prop : Dolphin | 2b fixed
Former Names : Maleesh
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Treble Clef, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at