Yacht informationThe Only Girl
137 The Only Girl
Owner(s) :Mr & Mrs JR Kilner
Flag :
Handicap : -25%p
Usual Helm : J Kilner
Hull Length : 39'
Rig | SailArea : Gaff | 0
Designer :
Builder : Norfolk Broads Yachting Co? Horning
Year Built : 1920/30s
Propulsion | Prop : Nanni | 3b fixed
Former Names : Wayfarer
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.