Yacht informationBishy Barnybee
142 Bishy Barnybee
Owner(s) :J James & T Oldman
Flag :
Handicap : -19%
Usual Helm : J James
Hull Length : 28
Rig | SailArea : Bermudan | 381
Designer :
Builder : Jack Powles
Year Built : 1952?
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names : Sun Glory
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.