Yacht informationInsh'allah
144 Insh'allah
Owner(s) :A Wells
Flag :
Handicap : -19%p
Usual Helm : A Wells
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : | 105
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names : Wanderbird
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Insh'allah, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at