Yacht informationSally
146 Sally
Owner(s) :S, L & J Burton
Flag :
Handicap : -14%
Usual Helm : S Burton
Hull Length : 27'
Rig | SailArea : Gunter | 0
Designer :
Builder : A Pegg
Year Built : 1927
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.