Yacht informationShruff
148 Shruff
Owner(s) :Mr & Mrs B Thompson, SR Miles & I Bowmaker
Flag :
Handicap : -16%p
Usual Helm : B Thompson
Hull Length : 27'
Rig | SailArea : Gunter | 463
Designer : Mayfly
Builder : Collins
Year Built : 1936
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names : Mayfly IV, Aula, Teasel
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.