Yacht informationPirate
15 Pirate
Owner(s) :TW Moore
Flag :
Handicap : -8%
Usual Helm : T Moore
Hull Length : 33
Rig | SailArea : Integral Topsail | 502
Designer :
Builder : Walter Woods
Year Built : 1901
Propulsion | Prop : Outboard | n/a
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.