Yacht informationPixie
151 Pixie
Owner(s) :AJ & RE Lincoln
Flag :
Handicap : -16%
Usual Helm : A Lincoln
Hull Length : 22
Rig | SailArea : Gaff/Topsail | 0
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built : 1931
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.