Yacht informationSabrina 2
152 Sabrina 2
Owner(s) :J Holmes
Flag :
Handicap : -8%
Usual Helm : J Holmes
Hull Length : 29
Rig | SailArea : Gaff/Topsail | 0
Designer : Sabrina
Builder : G Smith & Sons
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.