Yacht informationSun Glory
153 Sun Glory
Owner(s) :J Edye & CM Smith
Flag :
Handicap : -14%
Usual Helm : J Edye
Hull Length : 28'
Rig | SailArea : Bermudan | 0
Designer :
Builder : Jack Powles
Year Built : 1955
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.