Yacht informationTwilight
154 Twilight
Owner(s) :in hire
Flag : NBYCo
Handicap : 0%
Usual Helm : In hire
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names : Aurora
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Twilight, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at