Yacht informationStratus
155 Stratus
Owner(s) :Mr & Mrs JA Ellis
Flag : Code flag 'S'
Handicap : -17%
Usual Helm : J Ellis
Hull Length : 22' 8"
Rig | SailArea : Gaff | 296
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : n/a |
Former Names : Wild Wave
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.