Yacht informationPeregrine
157 Peregrine
Owner(s) :S Millar & P Ross
Flag :
Handicap : -17%p
Usual Helm : S Millar/P Ross
Hull Length : 32'
Rig | SailArea : Gaff/Topsail | 617
Designer :
Builder : Pegg (Wroxham)
Year Built : 1929
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Peregrine, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at