Yacht informationSwift
16 Swift
Owner(s) :whereabouts unknown
Flag :
Handicap : 0%
Usual Helm :
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built : 1906
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Swift, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at