Yacht informationPandora 3
169 Pandora 3
Owner(s) :PJ Smith
Flag :
Handicap : -13%
Usual Helm : P J Smith
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : Gaff | 0
Designer : Pandora
Builder : Ernest Collins
Year Built : 1933
Propulsion | Prop : o/b |
Former Names : Pandora, Pandora 3
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Pandora 3, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at