Yacht informationFantome
17 Fantome
Owner(s) :A Bell
Flag :
Handicap : -15%p
Usual Helm : A Bell
Hull Length : 26'
Rig | SailArea : as previously registered Gaff | 0
Designer :
Builder : Ernest Woods (Cantley)
Year Built : 1908
Propulsion | Prop : Inboard diesel |
Former Names : Peggoty, Joan B (to 1938)
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.