Yacht informationShelduck
173 Shelduck
Owner(s) :Mrs J Carwithen
Flag :
Handicap : 0%
Usual Helm : J Carwithen
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Shelduck, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at