Yacht informationSerenity
175 Serenity
Owner(s) :N Royal
Flag :
Handicap : -5%p
Usual Helm : N Royal
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : Gaff/Topsail | 0
Designer : Perfect Lady
Builder : Herbert Woods
Year Built : 1936
Propulsion | Prop : o/b (Honda 9.9) |
Former Names : Perfect Lady 2
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.