Yacht informationBreeze
177 Breeze
Owner(s) :Mr & Mrs CP Chettleburgh
Flag : Navy/White/Blue stripes
Handicap : -1%
Usual Helm : C Chettleburgh
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : Gaff/Topsail | 827
Designer :
Builder : Ernest Collins
Year Built : 1924
Propulsion | Prop : - | -
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.