Yacht informationWaxwing
179 Waxwing
Owner(s) :R & S Clayton
Flag :
Handicap : -9%
Usual Helm : R Clayton
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built : 1928
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.