Yacht informationVagabond
18 Vagabond
Owner(s) :B Kremer Collins, N Chapman & TD Harding
Flag : Blue code flag
Handicap : -3%
Usual Helm : M Collins
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.