Yacht informationLucy
180 Lucy
Owner(s) :J Hooton
Flag :
Handicap : -18%p
Usual Helm : J Hooton
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built : ~1890
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Lucy, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at