Yacht informationWoodpecker
187 Woodpecker
Owner(s) :NW Hunt & G Horton
Flag : Code flag 'W'
Handicap : -9%p
Usual Helm : N Hunt
Hull Length : 28'
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer : Easticks 28
Builder : Neil Hunt
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Woodpecker, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at