Yacht informationMoth
189 Moth
Owner(s) :H Snowden
Flag : White moth
Handicap : -10%p
Usual Helm : H Snowden
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : Gaff | 500
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.