Yacht informationStrider
196 Strider
Owner(s) :P Horsefield
Flag :
Handicap : -9%p
Usual Helm : P Horsefield
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : Gunter | 0
Designer : Farrington 25
Builder : Kingsley Farrington
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.