Yacht informationMarigold
198 Marigold
Owner(s) :R Russell
Flag :
Handicap : -26%
Usual Helm : R Russell
Hull Length : 24'
Rig | SailArea : Bermudan | 0
Designer : Gay Lady
Builder : Herbert Woods
Year Built : 1946
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.