Yacht informationNyanza
20 Nyanza
Owner(s) :R Pointon
Flag :
Handicap : -20%p
Usual Helm : R Pointon
Hull Length : 30'
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built : 1890
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.