Yacht informationMarilyn Ann
202 Marilyn Ann
Owner(s) :P & K Dring
Flag :
Handicap : -7%
Usual Helm : P Dring
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built : 1982
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.