Yacht informationRushmere
208 Rushmere
Owner(s) :R Harris
Flag :
Handicap : -10%
Usual Helm : R Harris
Hull Length : 25'2
Rig | SailArea : Gunter | 444
Designer : Farrington 25
Builder : Kingsley Farrington
Year Built : 1982
Propulsion | Prop : Volvo MB10 50S | Folding
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Rushmere, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at