Yacht informationEvergreen
209 Evergreen
Owner(s) :R, S & K Macklin
Flag :
Handicap : -8%p
Usual Helm : R Macklin
Hull Length : 25'2
Rig | SailArea : Gunter | 439
Designer : Farrington 25
Builder : Kingsley Farrington
Year Built : 1982
Propulsion | Prop : Faryman K34M 6hp | folding
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Evergreen, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at