Yacht informationTeal
210 Teal
Owner(s) :
Flag :
Handicap : -13%
Usual Helm :
Hull Length : 25'2
Rig | SailArea : Gunter | 444
Designer : Farrington 25
Builder : Kingsley Farrington
Year Built : 1981
Propulsion | Prop : Electric | 3b fixed?
Former Names : Gleaner
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Teal, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at