Yacht informationCatriona
212 Catriona
Owner(s) :M Palmer
Flag :
Handicap : -12%p
Usual Helm : M Palmer
Hull Length : 28'6
Rig | SailArea : Gaff | 0
Designer : Easticks 28
Builder : Easticks, Acle
Year Built : 1982
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.