Yacht informationCobra Four
213 Cobra Four
Owner(s) :broken up
Flag :
Handicap : 0%
Usual Helm : n/a
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Cobra Four, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at