Yacht informationCuckoo
215 Cuckoo
Owner(s) :S & D Lampert
Flag : Red, black cuckoo
Handicap : 7%
Usual Helm : S Lampert
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : Gaff or Bermudan | 0
Designer :
Builder : R Farrer
Year Built : 1982
Propulsion | Prop : Yanmar |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.