Yacht informationTamara
216 Tamara
Owner(s) :N & D Heath
Flag :
Handicap : -17%
Usual Helm : N Heath
Hull Length : 24'
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer :
Builder : Jack Powles
Year Built : 1934
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names : Tamara II
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.